Is Ultra Thin Healthy Honey Ham - 8oz - Market Pantry™ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Sugar, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Ultra Thin Healthy Honey Ham - 8oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultra Thin Healthy Honey Ham - 8oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go