Is Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

4 servings per 8 oz package 8 servings per 16 oz package Serving size: 2 oz (56g) Ingredients: flavoring, sodium phosphate, carrageenan, cultured celery powder, honey, caramel color.

Check Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham | Spoonful