Is UltraGI Replenish Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea protein isolate, bamboo fiber, isomalto-oligosaccharide, rice protein concentrate, natural flavor,^, 2'-fucosyllactose powder, flaxseed, olive oil, gum acacia, L-lysine HCI, L-leucine, medium-chain triglycerides, L-valine, silicon dioxide, L-alanyl-L-glutamine, L-isoleucine, xanthan gum, vitamin and mineral blend (zinc gluconate, ascorbic, acid, manganese gluconate, d-alpha tocopheryl acetate, copper gluconate, D-biotin, retinyl palmitate, niacinamide,, cholecalciferol, calcium D-pantothenate, chromium picolinate, pyridoxine HCl, riboflavin, potassium iodide, thiamin HC/, calcium L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate, selenomethionine, and methylcobalamin), and Luo Han Guo fruit (monk fruit) extra

Check UltraGI Replenish against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSnacking