Is Um Bongo Tropical Juice Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (20%) (apple, Lemon, Orange, Pineapple, Passion Fruit, Mandarin, Lime), Sugar, Fruit Purées (0.5%) (apricot, Mango, Guava, Banana), Acid (citric Acid), Vitamin C, Flavourings, Sweetener (sucralose), Colour (carotenes).

Check Um Bongo Tropical Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking