Is Umami Beef Jerky| Teriyaki-Style | 3 Pack | Certified Gluten-Free, Keto-Certified, Paleo-Certified, 100% Grass-Fed & Grass-Finished, Low-Carb, Soy-Free, Allergy-Friendly | 12g Protein | Prevail Jerky Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- grass-finished beef
grass-finished beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Grass-fed And Grass-finished Beef, Water, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Aminos (Organic Coconut Sap, Sea Salt), Organic Coconut Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Sesame Oil, Organic Garlic, Organic Matcha Tea, Organic Ginger, Organic Red Pepper Flakes, Contains: Coconut And Sesame, Refrigerate After Opening
Check Umami Beef Jerky| Teriyaki-Style | 3 Pack | Certified Gluten-Free, Keto-Certified, Paleo-Certified, 100% Grass-Fed & Grass-Finished, Low-Carb, Soy-Free, Allergy-Friendly | 12g Protein | Prevail Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umami Beef Jerky| Teriyaki-Style | 3 Pack | Certified Gluten-Free, Keto-Certified, Paleo-Certified, 100% Grass-Fed & Grass-Finished, Low-Carb, Soy-Free, Allergy-Friendly | 12g Protein | Prevail Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Umami Beef Jerky| Teriyaki-Style | 3 Pack | Certified Gluten-Free, Keto-Certified, Paleo-Certified, 100% Grass-Fed & Grass-Finished, Low-Carb, Soy-Free, Allergy-Friendly | 12g Protein | Prevail Jerky is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried


