Is UMEYA, NORI RICE CRACKERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET RICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), SUGAR, OATS SEAWEED FLAKES, SALT, CORN SYRUP, POWDERED KELP, BONITO FLAVOR (SALT, MOMOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DRIED BONITO POWDER, LACTOSE, SUGAR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, TANGLE EXTRACT), XANTHN GUM, ARTIFICIAL RED 3, YELLOW 6, AND CARAMEL COLORING.
Check UMEYA, NORI RICE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UMEYA, NORI RICE CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


