Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is UMF 5+ Raw Manuka Honey Unpasteurized, Non-GMO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Umf (R), Manuka Honey

Check UMF 5+ Raw Manuka Honey Unpasteurized, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UMF 5+ Raw Manuka Honey Unpasteurized, Non-GMO is available at 3 retailers

VitacostThrive MarketWalgreens

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingTopping
Lactose Free? UMF 5+ Raw Manuka Honey Unpasteurized, Non-GMO | Spoonful