Is Umpqua Dairy Reduced Fat Milk Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Lactase Enzyme*, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Umpqua Dairy Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umpqua Dairy Reduced Fat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


