Is Umpqua Ice Cream Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Milk & Cream, Sucrose Corn Syrup, Salty Caramel (corn Syrup: Water Sweetened Condensed Milk & Condensed Skim Milk (condensed Milk & Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar). Sugar, Sea Salt, Pectin, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum), Caramel (sweetened Condensed Milk, Corn Syrup, Water, Cream, Natural Flavors, Disodium Phosphate, Caramel Color), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono &-diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan. Contains: Milk Processed In A Plant That Handles Nuts, Wheat, Honey, Eggs, Soy & Fruit
Check Umpqua Ice Cream Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umpqua Ice Cream Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


