Is Umzu Gut Support Betaine Dietary Supplement Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin. Purified Water (capsule), Rice Powder, magnesium stearate (vegetable source).
Check Umzu Gut Support Betaine Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Umzu Gut Support Betaine Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement
HALLS Defense Assorted Citrus Flavor Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


