Is Unbeleafable Mixed Baby Leaves 80g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Leaves (Green Baby Lettuce, Red Baby Lettuce)
Check Unbeleafable Mixed Baby Leaves 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unbeleafable Mixed Baby Leaves 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Unbeleafable Mixed Baby Leaves 80g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish


