Is Unbun Complete Protein White Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, complete protein blend (milk protein isolate, whey protein concentrate), resistant tapioca starch, pea protein, psyllium, coconut oil, inulin, distilled vinegar, sea salt, yeast, xanthan gum, tartaric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), rosemary extract. Contains: milk, tree nuts. May contain: sesame. Allergen information: This product is produced in a facility that handles tree nuts, eggs, sulphites, sesame, soy, and mustard.
Check Unbun Complete Protein White Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Unbun Complete Protein White Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


