Is Uncle Ben's Cilantro Lime Rice - 8.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Long Grain Parboiled Rice, Coconut Cream, Canola Oil, Less than 2% of: Coconut Oil, Garlic (Dried), Milk (Dried), Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Safflower Oil, Spices, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Sodium Caseinate, Mono and Diglycerides, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Enrichment (Iron Phosphate, Niacinamide, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid).
Check Uncle Ben's Cilantro Lime Rice - 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Ben's Cilantro Lime Rice - 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Good Thins Gluten Free Jalapeño & Lime Corn & Rice Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Ben's Original Ready Rice Whole Grain Brown
Where to buy
Uncle Ben's Cilantro Lime Rice - 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Pouch


