Is UNCLE BEN'S® Tikka Masala 450g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Skimmed Yoghurt (From Milk), Fresh Cream (From Milk), Sunflower Oil, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Roasted Onion Paste, Modified Maize Starch, Spices, Coriander, Salt, Garlic, Curry Powder, Ginger, Acid (Lactic Acid), Herbs
Check UNCLE BEN'S® Tikka Masala 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCLE BEN'S® Tikka Masala 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UNCLE BEN'S® Tikka Masala 450g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


