Is Uncle Crumbles Rolled Oats Wheat Free?

Yes! This product is certified gluten free by the Gluten Free Certification Organization, making it suitable for Wheat free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats.

Check Uncle Crumbles Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep