Is Uncle Dan's Chipotle Ranch Dressing, Dip, and Seasoning Mix - Packet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Nion / Garlic Powders, Chil,i Pepper, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Vinegar (Maltodextrin Modified Food Starch, White Distelled Vinegar), Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid Powder (Lactic Acid, Calcium Nitrate), Lemon Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavor), Xanthum Gum, Citric Acid
Check Uncle Dan's Chipotle Ranch Dressing, Dip, and Seasoning Mix - Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Dan's Chipotle Ranch Dressing, Dip, and Seasoning Mix - Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Dan's Chipotle Ranch Dressing, Dip, and Seasoning Mix - Packet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Powder


