Is Uncle Dan's Oringinal Southern Classic Ranch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sait, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Spice, Sunflower Oil, Disodium Inosinate and Disodium Guanylate, Natural Flavor.
Check Uncle Dan's Oringinal Southern Classic Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Dan's Oringinal Southern Classic Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Dan's Oringinal Southern Classic Ranch is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep


