Is Uncle Henry's 3 lb. Bag Regular Pretzels Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Sourdough, Yeast, Salt, Soda
Check Uncle Henry's 3 lb. Bag Regular Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Henry's 3 lb. Bag Regular Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Henry's 3 lb. Bag Regular Pretzels is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


