Is Uncle Joe's Mint Balls 84g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Oil of Peppermint, Cream of Tartar
Check Uncle Joe's Mint Balls 84g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Joe's Mint Balls 84g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Uncle Joe's Mint Balls 84g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


