Is Uncle Lee's China Green Dieters Tea Dieter's Drink - 18 Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

China Green Dieters Tea Dieter's Drink Description: Super Herbal No Caffeine 100% Natural For Women And Men China Green Dieter Brand Is Blended With The Premium Natural Herbs, The Formula And Preparation Are Based On An Old Chinese Book Of Medicine, Detailed Outlines On Chinese Herbs, By Lee Se-zhen, After Centuries Of Has Proven To Be One Of The Best Healthy Beverages For Dieters, Free Of Caffeine And Chemical Ives, Disclaimer These Statements Have Not Been Evaluated By The Fda

Check Uncle Lee's China Green Dieters Tea Dieter's Drink - 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Lee's China Green Dieters Tea Dieter's Drink - 18 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Uncle Lee's China Green Dieters Tea Dieter's Drink - 18 Tea Bags | Spoonful