Is Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Chai Tea Vanilla Rooibos -- 18 Tea Bags Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rooibos, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Chicory, Organic Cardamom, Organic Ginger, Organic Stevia, Organic Clove, Organic Black Pepper, Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Chai Tea Vanilla Rooibos -- 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Chai Tea Vanilla Rooibos -- 18 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Chai Tea Vanilla Rooibos -- 18 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


