Is Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Green Tea Goji Berry -- 18 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Green Tea With Goji Berry Description: Usda Organic Introducing Our New Line Of Teas - Imperial Organic, What Does Imperial Mean It Means Royal Y Anic Degree In Teas Available Today, Our Green Tea, Rich In Antioxidants Bined With Exotic Goji Berries Are Rich In Carotenoids Such As Beta-carotene And Zeaxanthin, Our Goji Berry Green Tea Is A Refreshing Natural Drink That Is Great Hot Or Cold, A Slightly Sweet Flavor And Rich Color, Our Goji Berry Green Tea Is Th

Check Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Green Tea Goji Berry -- 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Lee's Imperial Organic Green Tea Goji Berry -- 18 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go