Is Uncle Lee's Organic White Tea -- 100 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic white tea.

Check Uncle Lee's Organic White Tea -- 100 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Lee's Organic White Tea -- 100 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartNational NutritionAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go