Is Uncle Lee'S Tea Organic Bamboo Tea In Lemon Ginger Flavor, 18 Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Bamboo Leaves, Organic Lemon Myrtle, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cardamom, Organic Flavoring, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia
Check Uncle Lee'S Tea Organic Bamboo Tea In Lemon Ginger Flavor, 18 Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncle Lee'S Tea Organic Bamboo Tea In Lemon Ginger Flavor, 18 Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Uncle Lee'S Tea Organic Bamboo Tea In Lemon Ginger Flavor, 18 Bags is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


