Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Uncle Matt's Organic Grapefruit Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grapefruit Juice

Check Uncle Matt's Organic Grapefruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Matt's Organic Grapefruit Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? Uncle Matt's Organic Grapefruit Juice | Spoonful