Is Uncle Matt's Organic Lemonade, 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice

Check Uncle Matt's Organic Lemonade, 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Matt's Organic Lemonade, 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Uncle Matt's Organic Lemonade, 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful