Is Uncle Matt's Organic Lemonade, 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice

Check Uncle Matt's Organic Lemonade, 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Matt's Organic Lemonade, 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go