Is Uncle Matt's Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Erythritol, Organic Stevia

Check Uncle Matt's Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Matt's Strawberry Lemonade is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep