Is UNCLE PHIL'S, SWEET & SASSY MUSTARD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, HONEY, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check UNCLE PHIL'S, SWEET & SASSY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking