Is UNCLE RAY'S, ONION RINGS, ONION, ONION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNMEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED NON-FAT MILK, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SPICE, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY, WHEY, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, ENZYME MODIFIED CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC (COLOR), SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check UNCLE RAY'S, ONION RINGS, ONION, ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping