Is Uncle Rays World Famous Bacon Pecan Brittle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, CANE SUGAR, PECANS, LIGHT CORN SYRUP (SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEANS, WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL), WATER, BACON (PORK. WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.

Check Uncle Rays World Famous Bacon Pecan Brittle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Rays World Famous Bacon Pecan Brittle is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go