No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Uncle Tobys Porridge Milk Oaties 1.3kg Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Uncle Tobys Wholegrain Rolled Oats

Check Uncle Tobys Porridge Milk Oaties 1.3kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Tobys Porridge Milk Oaties 1.3kg is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Uncle Tobys Porridge Milk Oaties 1.3kg | Spoonful