No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Uncle Tobys Rolled Oats Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uncle Tobys Whole Grain Rolled Oats (100%)

Check Uncle Tobys Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uncle Tobys Rolled Oats is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake, Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Uncle Tobys Rolled Oats | Spoonful