Is UNCURED ABRUZZESE HOT & SPICY SALAMI, UNCURED ABRUZZESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TURBINADO SUGAR, WINE, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORING, CELERY POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check UNCURED ABRUZZESE HOT & SPICY SALAMI, UNCURED ABRUZZESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch