Is UNCURED BACON, HICKORY SMOKED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, RAW SUGAR, CELERY POWDER

Check UNCURED BACON, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSnacking