Is UNCURED BACON, HICKORY SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, RAW SUGAR, CELERY POWDER
Check UNCURED BACON, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED BACON, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSnacking


