Is UNCURED BISON DOGS, UNCURED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BISON, WATER, VINEGAR AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER.

Check UNCURED BISON DOGS, UNCURED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking