Is UNCURED CHICKEN HOT DOGS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN, WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SODIUM LACTATE, ORGANIC MUSTARD POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND CORIANDER, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check UNCURED CHICKEN HOT DOGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED CHICKEN HOT DOGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


