Is UNCURED FRANKS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, TURBINADO SUGAR, PAPRIKA.
Check UNCURED FRANKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED FRANKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Skinless 8 Count - 14 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnack


