Is UNCURED GENOA SALAMI WITH WINE, UNCURED WITH WINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORING, TURBINADO SUGAR, WINE, GARLIC, CELERY POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check UNCURED GENOA SALAMI WITH WINE, UNCURED WITH WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep