Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is UNCURED HAM, HONEY MAPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, RAW CANE SUGAR, SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, SPICES, MAPLE SYRUP), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check UNCURED HAM, HONEY MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? UNCURED HAM, HONEY MAPLE | Spoonful