Is UNCURED HONEY MAPLE HAM, UNCURED HONEY MAPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, SPICES, MAPLE SYRUP), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check UNCURED HONEY MAPLE HAM, UNCURED HONEY MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED HONEY MAPLE HAM, UNCURED HONEY MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Where to buy
UNCURED HONEY MAPLE HAM, UNCURED HONEY MAPLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


