Is UNCURED HOT DOGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS (GROUND MUSTARD, CELERY POWDER, GROUND CORIANDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, WHITE PEPPER), TURBINADO SUGAR, PAPRIKA.

Check UNCURED HOT DOGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking