Is UNCURED MAPLE HONEY HAM, MAPLE HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, MAPLE GRANULES (CANE REFINERY SYRUP, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS), CELERY POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check UNCURED MAPLE HONEY HAM, MAPLE HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep