Is UNCURED MAPLE SMOKED HAM, UNCURED MAPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, PORK BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELERY JUICE POWDER, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, MAPLE SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, FLAVOR AND SMOKE FLAVOR).

Check UNCURED MAPLE SMOKED HAM, UNCURED MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking