Is UNCURED OVEN ROASTED HAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, SUGAR CANE, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PORK FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check UNCURED OVEN ROASTED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepGrilling