Is UNCURED PANCETTA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK**, SEA SALT, SWISS CHARD POWDER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (NOT FROM MILK).
Check UNCURED PANCETTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED PANCETTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


