Is Uncured Pepperoni Pizza Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crust Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Sprouted Whole Wheat Flour, Bread Crumbs Wheat Flour, Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Wheat Gluten, S
Check Uncured Pepperoni Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uncured Pepperoni Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SavoryPepperySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BakingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


