Is UNCURED PULLED PORK, UNCURED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK BROTH (WATER, BROWN SUGAR, 2% OR LESS OF: PORK FAT, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LACTOSE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MAPLE SYRUP, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, MOLASSES, VANILLA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, SILICON DIOXIDE, CALCIUM SILICATE).
Check UNCURED PULLED PORK, UNCURED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED PULLED PORK, UNCURED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


