Is UNCURED SPORESSATA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING ORGANIC WHITE WINE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE. IN A COLLAGEN CASING.
Check UNCURED SPORESSATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNCURED SPORESSATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


